IM Realty IM Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Pending Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Property
    2. Property Valuation
  • CFFAL YOUTUBE CHANNEL
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
  • MORE
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
County: Sumter, FL
Property Sub Type: Agriculture, Farm, Unimproved Land
Map
3,123 Sold Properties

3,123 Sold Properties

The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
10570 SW 105TH AVE, Ocala, FL 34481

$340,000

$349,400

2.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,418 SqFt

10570 SW 105TH AVE, Ocala, FL 34481

Listed by Rhonda Lindsey RHONDA LINDSEY REALTY

Stellar MLS
12350 NW HWY 225 NW HWY 225, Reddick, FL 32686

$2,450,000

$2,750,000

10.9%
2 Beds2 Baths2,592 SqFt

12350 NW HWY 225 NW HWY 225, Reddick, FL 32686

Listed by Carolina Cancelleri Ormedilla ENGEL & VOLKERS OCALA

Stellar MLS
10555 NW 28TH PL, Ocala, FL 34482

$995,000

$1,190,000

16.4%
4 Beds5 Baths3,365 SqFt

10555 NW 28TH PL, Ocala, FL 34482

Listed by Brandi Stallman LPT REALTY, LLC

Stellar MLS
15178 NE 47TH AVE, Citra, FL 32113

$800,000

$895,000

10.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,620 SqFt

15178 NE 47TH AVE, Citra, FL 32113

Listed by James Parraguez ENGEL & VOLKERS FORT LAUDERDALE

Stellar MLS
9900 SE SUNSET HARBOR RD, Summerfield, FL 34491

$575,000

$579,900

0.8%
1 Bed1 Bath936 SqFt

9900 SE SUNSET HARBOR RD, Summerfield, FL 34491

Listed by Peggy Pittas RE/MAX ALLSTARS REALTY

Stellar MLS
1427 NW 102ND BLVD, Wildwood, FL 34785

$485,000

$475,000

2.1%
2 Beds1 Bath710 SqFt

1427 NW 102ND BLVD, Wildwood, FL 34785

Listed by Laura Williamson EXIT RIVERSIDE REALTY

Stellar MLS
9760 W HIGHWAY 316, Reddick, FL 32686

$1,525,000

$1,699,000

10.2%
4 Beds3 Baths3,131 SqFt

9760 W HIGHWAY 316, Reddick, FL 32686

Listed by Claire Khuen SHOWCASE PROPERTIES OF CENTRAL

Stellar MLS
32511 COUNTY ROAD 437, Sorrento, FL 32776

$825,000

$950,000

13.2%
2,303 SqFt

32511 COUNTY ROAD 437, Sorrento, FL 32776

Listed by Michelle Parrish PARRISH REALTY GROUP INC

Stellar MLS
16700/16702 NW HIGHWAY 225, Reddick, FL 32686

$1,400,000

$1,595,000

12.2%
3 Beds3 Baths2,453 SqFt

16700/16702 NW HIGHWAY 225, Reddick, FL 32686

Listed by Matt Varney OCALA HORSE PROPERTIES, LLC

Stellar MLS
15795-15810 NW 86TH AVE, Reddick, FL 32686

$1,145,000

$1,375,000

16.7%
3 Beds3 Baths3,444 SqFt

15795-15810 NW 86TH AVE, Reddick, FL 32686

Listed by Maria Avendano NEXT GENERATION REALTY OF MARION COUNTY LLC

Stellar MLS
9675 NW 63RD ST, Ocala, FL 34482

$1,407,600

$1,750,000

19.6%
16.56 Acres

9675 NW 63RD ST, Ocala, FL 34482

Listed by Sandon Wiechens WIECHENS REALTY INC

Stellar MLS
889 SW 165TH ST, Ocala, FL 34473

$827,500

$1,290,000

35.9%
6 Beds7 Baths3,661 SqFt

889 SW 165TH ST, Ocala, FL 34473

Listed by TaMara York ENGEL & VOLKERS OCALA

Stellar MLS
4350 SW 89TH AVE, Ocala, FL 34481

$550,000

$600,000

8.3%
5 Beds3 Baths2,317 SqFt

4350 SW 89TH AVE, Ocala, FL 34481

Listed by Natalie Carroll INTEGRITY HOMES AND LAND

Stellar MLS
6980 SW 72ND CT, Ocala, FL 34476

$870,000

$915,000

4.9%
3 Beds2 Baths2,298 SqFt

6980 SW 72ND CT, Ocala, FL 34476

Listed by Lori Busch BUSCH REALTY

Stellar MLS
9710 NW 160TH AVE, Morriston, FL 32668

$4,450,000

$4,450,000

3 Beds2 Baths2,318 SqFt

9710 NW 160TH AVE, Morriston, FL 32668

Listed by Matt Varney OCALA HORSE PROPERTIES, LLC

Stellar MLS
18558 NE 12TH CT, Citra, FL 32113

$325,000

$325,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,510 SqFt

18558 NE 12TH CT, Citra, FL 32113

Listed by Cynthia Wojciechowski OAK & SAGE REALTY LLC

Stellar MLS
12270 NW 83RD LN, Ocala, FL 34482

$1,250,000

$1,399,000

10.7%
5 Beds5 Baths4,029 SqFt

12270 NW 83RD LN, Ocala, FL 34482

Listed by Brandon Perry NEWGATE REALTY, LLC

Stellar MLS
19260 NW 88TH AVENUE RD, Reddick, FL 32686

$485,000

$494,000

1.8%
3 Beds2 Baths2,019 SqFt

19260 NW 88TH AVENUE RD, Reddick, FL 32686

Listed by Desiree Barbazon DESIREE BARBAZON REALTY

Stellar MLS
8251 NW 136TH AVENUE RD, Ocala, FL 34482

$1,470,000

$1,490,000

1.3%
6 Beds5 Baths2,090 SqFt

8251 NW 136TH AVENUE RD, Ocala, FL 34482

Listed by Deanna Eckhard FLORIDA ADVANTAGE REALTY GROUP

Stellar MLS
40 WINTERGREEN WAY, Ocala, FL 34482

$567,500

$590,000

3.8%
3 Beds2 Baths2,199 SqFt

40 WINTERGREEN WAY, Ocala, FL 34482

Listed by Jeanne Ritt SOUTHERN CHARM REALTY OF CF

Stellar MLS
15615 NE 21ST AVENUE RD, Citra, FL 32113

$1,275,000

$1,300,000

1.9%
4 Beds2 Baths2,000 SqFt

15615 NE 21ST AVENUE RD, Citra, FL 32113

Listed by Tina Halsteter SHOWCASE PROPERTIES OF CENTRAL

Stellar MLS
7268 NW 21ST ST, Ocala, FL 34482

$4,000,000

$4,000,000

4 Beds3 Baths3,181 SqFt

7268 NW 21ST ST, Ocala, FL 34482

Listed by Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

Stellar MLS
4598 NW 110TH AVE, Ocala, FL 34482

$500,000

$500,000

1 Bed1 Bath1,840 SqFt

4598 NW 110TH AVE, Ocala, FL 34482

Listed by Matt Varney OCALA HORSE PROPERTIES, LLC

Stellar MLS
12600 SW HIGHWAY 484, Dunnellon, FL 34432

$500,000

$530,000

5.7%
4 Beds5 Baths3,394 SqFt

12600 SW HIGHWAY 484, Dunnellon, FL 34432

Listed by Anthony Alfarone REAL BROKER LLC - OCALA

Stellar MLS
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 131

SITE MAP

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Pending Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Property
      2. Property Valuation
      CFFAL YOUTUBE CHANNEL
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
defaultdefault

IM Realty

Ira Miller

+1(352) 204-9026 ira@imillerrealty.com

510 Cr 466 E, Suite 207I, Lady Lake, FL 32159

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

SITE MAP

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Pending Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Property